Westerbach Open LK-Ferienturnier Senioren

Herren 50 Einzel

[1] 16511330   Klein, Joachim, TC BW Bad Soden 101 Klein  1 Klein, Joachim
16111572   Felber, Stephan, TuS Hornau 6:1/6:1 201 Klein  2 Vermehren, Jan
16211363   Netzband, Alfried, TC BW Bad Soden 102 Keilmann 6:0/6:1  3 Regert, Helmut
16651615   Keilmann, Robert, TC BW Bensheim 6:1/6:1   301 Jarzinka  4 Ottleben, Karsten
15601879   Wolf, Ruediger, Höchster THC 103 Tuensmeyer   2:6/4:5 aufg.  
16653788   Tuensmeyer, Joerg, HTG Bad Homburg 6:3/6:2 202 Jarzinka    
15811607   Reddmann, Hans Peter, Tennis 65 Eschborn 104 Jarzinka 6:3/6:2    
16411373   Jarzinka, Olgerd, TV Watzenborn-Steinberg 6:4/6:0   401 Kanani  
[3] 14700142   Regert, Helmut, TV Buchschlag 105 Regert   7:5/1:6/10:8
16011300   Anderson, Samuel Lee, Eintracht Frankfurt 6:2/6:0 203 Regert    
16011756   Brennauer, Juergen, Hofheimer TC 106 Schmelzer 7:5/4:6/10:4    
16550092   Schmelzer, Michael, TC GW Idstein 6:1/6:2   302 Kanani  
16551265   Kanani, Hossein, TC BW Bad Soden 107 Kanani   6:1/6:1  
15750335   Balk, Michael, TC Bad Homburg   204 Kanani    
15312159   Moldan, Andreas, TV Sulzbach 108 Moldan 6:2/6:2   501 Kanani
16411154   Plock, Michael, 1. TC Klein-Krotzenburg   6:4/6:4
16511343   Tellkamp, Thomas, Tennis 65 Eschborn 109 Tellkamp  
16650332   Gailing, Erik, TC Cassella Frankfurt 7:5/6:1 205 Tellkamp

16051855   Fischer, Reinhard, Höchster THC 110 Fischer 6:1/6:1  
16452200   Haas, Frank, Tennis Westerbach Eschborn 6:0/6:1   303 Tellkamp  
16511315   Winter, Klaus, TC Nordenstadt 111 Schulte   6:4/1:6/10:6  
16550027   Schulte, Andreas, TC Königstein 6:4/6:0 206 Schulte    
15512013   Schnuecker, Georg, TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 112 Ottleben 5:7/6:3/10:6    
[4] 16411586   Ottleben, Karsten, TC BW Dudenhofen 6:0/6:1   402 Zuschke
16411144   Zuschke, Joerg, TC GW Idstein 113 Zuschke   6:1/6:1
16511583   Kunz, Erik, TK Raunheim 5:0 aufg. 207 Zuschke  
16411771   Pötter, Dirk, Tennis Westerbach Eschborn 114 Pötter 6:2/6:1  
15251474   von der Borch, Hans-Helmuth, TC RW Neu-Isenburg 6:7/6:4/10:7   304 Zuschke
16311217   Reese, Ulrich, FC Eschenau 115 Meiser   6:1/6:1
16311267   Meiser, Horst, Tennis Westerbach Eschborn 3:0 aufg. 208 Meiser
16111529   Nessel, Frank, TV Oberhöchstadt 116 Vermehren 4:6/6:3/10:4
[2] 15911426   Vermehren, Jan, TC GW Idstein 6:0/6:2