westerbach open 2013

Herren Einzel

[1]   Blodig, Christian, TC Diedenbergen  Blodig, C.  1 Blodig, Christian
  [Rast]    Blodig, C.  2 Knoth, Marc-Marvin
  Kunz, Julien, TK Raunheim  Hong 6:2/6:2  3 Heil, Fabian
  Hong, Oliver, TC Steinbach 6:0/5:7/10:6    Blodig, C.  4 Große, Timo
  [Rast]  Stephan   6:0/6:1  5 Matthes, Simon
  Stephan, Daniel, TK Raunheim    Stephan    6 Carls, Roland
  Höchsmann, Lukas, TC BW Hattenheim  Höchsmann 6:2/6:2    7 Stondzik, Fabian
  [Rast]      Blodig, C.  8 Jung, David
[10]   Büchel, Jan-Niklas, TV Rüsselsheim-Hassloch  Büchel   6:1/6:4  9 Rink, Maximilian
  [Rast]    Caso      10 Büchel, Jan-Niklas
  Salvadore, Daniel, TC SF Schwalbach  Caso 6:4/6:2      11 Diefenbach, Tim
  Caso, Jack Michael, TC Steinbach 6:0/6:1    Matthes    12 Bronner, Leonard
  Klaus, Philipp, Tennis Westerbach Eschborn  Klaus, P.   4:6/6:2/10:5    
  Kleffmann, Nils, 1. TC Nieder-Roden 6:3/6:2  Matthes      
  [Rast]  Matthes 7:5/6:2      
[5]   Matthes, Simon, TC Rüsselsheim        
[4]   Große, Timo, TC SW Frankfurt  Große    Blodig, C.
  [Rast]    Große   6:2/6:2
  Dausmann, Martin, TC GW Idstein  Dausmann 6:1/6:1    
  [Rast]      Große    
  [Rast]  Rauch   6:3/6:0    
  Rauch, Marc, TC BW Hattenheim    Frey      
  Frey, Michael, Tennis Westerbach Eschborn  Frey 2:6/6:3/10:6      
  [Rast]      Bronner, L.  
[12]   Bronner, Leonard, Tennis Westerbach Eschborn  Bronner, L.   6:3/6:1  
  [Rast]    Bronner, L.    
  Haller, Robin, Sportwelt Rosbach  Haller 6:4/6:3    
  [Rast]      Bronner, L.  
  Kirsch, Jasper-Philipp, Tennis Westerbach Eschborn  Kirsch   7:5/7:5  
  Bruns, Sebastian, TC BW Hattenheim 6:3/6:1  Carls    
  [Rast]  Carls 6:2/6:0    Blodig, C.
[6]   Carls, Roland, HTG Bad Homburg   6:4/7:5
[8]   Jung, David, TC BW Hattenheim  Jung, D.  
  [Rast]    Jung, D.  
  Busch, Johann, TC SF Schwalbach  Fengler 6:0/6:2

 

  Fengler, Alexander, TC GW Idstein      Rink, M.   
  [Rast]  Mueller   5:7/6:4/10:7   
  Mueller, Dennis, TuS Niedereschbach    Rink, M.    
  [Rast]  Rink, M. 6:1/6:0    
[9]   Rink, Maximilian, TC H. Ehringshausen      Heil  
  [Rast]  Gräber   6:4/6:3  
  Gräber, Florian, Griesheim    Gräber      
  [Rast]  Hilgenstock 6:1/6:4      
  Hilgenstock, Jan, TC SW Frankfurt      Heil    
  Mc Kearney, Patrick, TC Nordenstadt  Mc Kearney   6:0/6:2    
  von Habsburg, Felix, TV Sulzbach 6:3/6:2  Heil      
  [Rast]  Heil 6:1/6:1      
[3]   Heil, Fabian, Tennis Westerbach Eschborn      Heil
[7]   Stondzik, Fabian, ESV Jahn Kassel  Stondzik, F.   3:6/6:2/7:5
  [Rast]    Doerr  
  Doerr, Matthias, Tennis Westerbach Eschborn  Doerr 7:5/2:6/10:6  
  [Rast]      Diefenbach  
  Lorey, Oliver, TC Liederbach  Lorey   7:5/6:3  
  Klaus, Moritz, Tennis Westerbach Eschborn 6:2/6:1  Diefenbach    
  [Rast]  Diefenbach 6:4/6:1    
[11]   Diefenbach, Tim, TC Bergen-Enkheim      Diefenbach
  [Rast]  Schunack   6:3/6:0
  Schunack, Bastian, TC BW Hattenheim    Irle  
  [Rast]  Irle 6:3/6:2  
  Irle, Maximilian, TC Liederbach      Knoth
  Agartz, Florian, Tennis Westerbach Eschborn  Damm   6:1/6:4
  Damm, Simon Sebastian, TC GW Idstein 6:0/6:0  Knoth  
  [Rast]  Knoth 6:4/6:2  
[2]   Knoth, Marc-Marvin, TV Rüsselsheim-Hassloch  

FOOTER = ???